ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15989166
nr 1598 9166
OIL PAINTING
Hjalmar Berghcrantz, winter. Signed. Oil on canvas, 62x93 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x110, wear, damages, damaged canvas.
Hjalmar Berghcrantz, vintermotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 62x93 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x110 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad duk
600
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:34:33
13/2 23:21:44